• New
MANAGEMENT OF DIABETES IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY book by Shilpa
  • MANAGEMENT OF DIABETES IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY book by Shilpa

MANAGEMENT OF DIABETES IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY

₹1,725.00

Overview of MANAGEMENT OF DIABETES IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY Book

TitleMANAGEMENT OF DIABETES IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY
AuthorShilpa
ISBN-139788184484977
PublicationJaypee Brothers Medical Publishers
Quantity

  • For General Enquiries E-mail support@madrasshoppe.com For General Enquiries E-mail support@madrasshoppe.com
  • COD Available. Delivery Time 4 - 7 Working Days in India. COD Available. Delivery Time 4 - 7 Working Days in India.
  • Trusted by over 100K+ customers. Verified and Trusted RazorPay Online Payment Trusted by over 100K+ customers. Verified and Trusted RazorPay Online Payment

Overview of MANAGEMENT OF DIABETES IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY Book

This well-written book provides an expert's evidence-based, quick and reliable reference to physicians, practitioners and obstetricians to treat adiabatic female patient offers primer care and guidelines for evaluating and treating all few all patients with diabetes. - It covers all aspects of out patients and hospital-based diabetes care and includes behavioural interventions for enhancing patient adherence.

Book Type :
Obstetrics & Gynecology
Book Binding :
Paperback
Language :
‎ English
No. of Pages :
‎ 198 Pages
ISBN - 10 :
8184484976
ISBN - 13 :
9788184484977
MANAGEMENT OF DIABETES IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY Published On :
‎ 1 January 2009
Publisher :
Jaypee Brothers Medical Publishers
Edition :
‎ 1st

About Shilpa:

Shilpa is the author of MANAGEMENT OF DIABETES IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY.

Disclaimer:

  • MANAGEMENT OF DIABETES IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY book is not for reading online or for free download in PDF or eBook format.
  • Table of Contents, Index, Syllabus, summary and image of MANAGEMENT OF DIABETES IN OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY may be of a different edition or of the same title.
  • Price can change due to reprinting, price change by publisher or sourcing cost change for imported books.
jaypee_9788184484977

Reviews (0)