• New
New Tales From Shakespeare book by W. Shakespeare
  • New Tales From Shakespeare book by W. Shakespeare
  • New Tales From Shakespeare book by W. Shakespeare - Back Cover

New Tales From Shakespeare

₹20.00

Overview of New Tales From Shakespeare Book

TitleNew Tales From Shakespeare
AuthorW. Shakespeare
ISBN-139788185944548
PublicationUBSPD

New Tales From Shakespeare

Quantity

  • For General Enquiries E-mail support@madrasshoppe.com For General Enquiries E-mail support@madrasshoppe.com
  • COD Available. Delivery Time 4 - 7 Working Days in India. COD Available. Delivery Time 4 - 7 Working Days in India.
  • Trusted by over 100K+ customers. Verified and Trusted Cashfree Online Payment Trusted by over 100K+ customers. Verified and Trusted Cashfree Online Payment

Overview of New Tales From Shakespeare Book

New Tales From Shakespeare

Book Type :
Reference
Book Binding :
Not Available
Language :
‎ English
No. of Pages :
‎ 211 Pages
ISBN - 10 :
8185944547
ISBN - 13 :
9788185944548
New Tales From Shakespeare Published On :
‎ 1 January 2003
Publisher :
‎ UBS Publishers' Distributors Pvt. Ltd.
Edition :
Not Available

About W. Shakespeare:

W. Shakespeare is the author of New Tales From Shakespeare.

Disclaimer:

  • New Tales From Shakespeare book is not for reading online or for free download in PDF or eBook format.
  • Table of Contents, Index, Syllabus, summary and image of New Tales From Shakespeare may be of a different edition or of the same title.
  • Price can change due to reprinting, price change by publisher or sourcing cost change for imported books.
UBSPD
tbhpd_9788185944548

Reviews (0)