• New
PRINCIPLES AND PRACTICE OF AUDITING book by Dinkar Pagare
  • PRINCIPLES AND PRACTICE OF AUDITING book by Dinkar Pagare
  • PRINCIPLES AND PRACTICE OF AUDITING book by Dinkar Pagare - Back Cover

PRINCIPLES AND PRACTICE OF AUDITING

₹390.00

Overview of PRINCIPLES AND PRACTICE OF AUDITING Book

TitlePRINCIPLES AND PRACTICE OF AUDITING
AuthorDinkar Pagare
ISBN-139789351610809
PublicationSULTAN CHAND

Principles & Practice Of Auditing

Quantity

  • For General Enquiries E-mail support@madrasshoppe.com For General Enquiries E-mail support@madrasshoppe.com
  • COD Available. Delivery Time 4 - 7 Working Days in India. COD Available. Delivery Time 4 - 7 Working Days in India.
  • Trusted by over 100K+ customers. Verified and Trusted Cashfree Online Payment Trusted by over 100K+ customers. Verified and Trusted Cashfree Online Payment

Overview of PRINCIPLES AND PRACTICE OF AUDITING Book

Principles & Practice Of Auditing

Book Type :
Audits & Auditing
Book Binding :
Not Available
Language :
‎ English
No. of Pages :
Not Available
ISBN - 10 :
9351610802
ISBN - 13 :
9789351610809
PRINCIPLES AND PRACTICE OF AUDITING Published On :
Not Available
Publisher :
Not Available
Edition :
Not Available

About Dinkar Pagare:

Dinkar Pagare is the author of PRINCIPLES AND PRACTICE OF AUDITING.

Disclaimer:

  • PRINCIPLES AND PRACTICE OF AUDITING book is not for reading online or for free download in PDF or eBook format.
  • Table of Contents, Index, Syllabus, summary and image of PRINCIPLES AND PRACTICE OF AUDITING may be of a different edition or of the same title.
  • Price can change due to reprinting, price change by publisher or sourcing cost change for imported books.
SULTAN CHAND
tbhpd_9789351610809

Reviews (0)