• New
R.A.In Obst.& Gyna.(Vol-3) book by Gupta Das
  • R.A.In Obst.& Gyna.(Vol-3) book by Gupta Das

R.A.In Obst.& Gyna.(Vol-3)

₹1,875.00

Overview of R.A.In Obst.& Gyna.(Vol-3) Book

TitleR.A.In Obst.& Gyna.(Vol-3)
AuthorGupta Das
ISBN-139788171794966
PublicationJaypee Brothers Medical Publishers
Quantity

  • For General Enquiries E-mail support@madrasshoppe.com For General Enquiries E-mail support@madrasshoppe.com
  • COD Available. Delivery Time 4 - 7 Working Days in India. COD Available. Delivery Time 4 - 7 Working Days in India.
  • Trusted by over 100K+ customers. Verified and Trusted RazorPay Online Payment Trusted by over 100K+ customers. Verified and Trusted RazorPay Online Payment

Overview of R.A.In Obst.& Gyna.(Vol-3) Book

Book Type :
Books
Book Binding :
Paperback
Language :
‎ English
No. of Pages :
‎ 242 Pages
ISBN - 10 :
8171794963
ISBN - 13 :
9788171794966
R.A.In Obst.& Gyna.(Vol-3) Published On :
‎ 1 January 1997
Publisher :
Jaypee Brothers Medical Publishers
Edition :
‎ First Edition

About Gupta Das:

Gupta Das is the author of R.A.In Obst.& Gyna.(Vol-3).

Disclaimer:

  • R.A.In Obst.& Gyna.(Vol-3) book is not for reading online or for free download in PDF or eBook format.
  • Table of Contents, Index, Syllabus, summary and image of R.A.In Obst.& Gyna.(Vol-3) may be of a different edition or of the same title.
  • Price can change due to reprinting, price change by publisher or sourcing cost change for imported books.
jaypee_9788171794966

Reviews (0)