• New
Review of Forensic Medicine book by U.N. Panda
  • Review of Forensic Medicine book by U.N. Panda

Review of Forensic Medicine

₹450.00

Overview of Review of Forensic Medicine Book

TitleReview of Forensic Medicine
AuthorU.N. Panda
ISBN-139788171795802
PublicationJaypee Brothers Medical Publishers
Quantity

  • For General Enquiries E-mail support@madrasshoppe.com For General Enquiries E-mail support@madrasshoppe.com
  • COD Available. Delivery Time 4 - 7 Working Days in India. COD Available. Delivery Time 4 - 7 Working Days in India.
  • Trusted by over 100K+ customers. Verified and Trusted RazorPay Online Payment Trusted by over 100K+ customers. Verified and Trusted RazorPay Online Payment

Overview of Review of Forensic Medicine Book

Book Type :
Forensic Medicine
Book Binding :
Paperback
Language :
‎ English
No. of Pages :
‎ 210 Pages
ISBN - 10 :
8171795803
ISBN - 13 :
9788171795802
Review of Forensic Medicine Published On :
‎ 1 January 1998
Publisher :
Jaypee Brothers Medical Publishers
Edition :
‎ First Edition

About U.N. Panda:

U.N. Panda is the author of Review of Forensic Medicine.

Disclaimer:

  • Review of Forensic Medicine book is not for reading online or for free download in PDF or eBook format.
  • Table of Contents, Index, Syllabus, summary and image of Review of Forensic Medicine may be of a different edition or of the same title.
  • Price can change due to reprinting, price change by publisher or sourcing cost change for imported books.
jaypee_9788171795802

Reviews (0)